THE GAME. THE STORIES. THE WHY.
Independent football coverage●Our standards
EXPLOREPower rankingsLeague leadersTeam statsInjuriesOddsTransactionsShortsRivalriesRecordsTV scheduleBye weeksEVENTSSuper BowlPro BowlCombineDraftPlayoffsWeb StoriesALL FOOTBALL. ALL IN.
WEEK 5
Find your next read

Search whynfl

Go deeper on the game you love.

REGULAR-SEASON RECORDS

NFL tackles leaders 2025

Recorded player totals from the 2025 regular season. Compare the league leaders and explore player statistics for each team.

UPDATED Updated Aug 13, 2026, 12:51 pm EDT

Tackles leaders: 2025 regular season

Jordyn Brooks leads among the listed players with 183 tackles.

Ranks use recorded totals, with equal totals sharing the same rank. This table includes players with a positive recorded total in the selected category.

2025 regular season — defense
RankPlayerPosTeamGamesTklSacksINTFF
1Jordyn BrooksLBMIA171833.501
2Jack CampbellLBDET17176503
3Devin WhiteLBLV171742.511
4Cedric GrayLBTEN16164100
5Bobby WagnerMLBWAS171624.520
6Carson SchwesingerLBCLE161562.520
7Jamien SherwoodLBNYJ17154200
7Nick BoltonLBKC17154111
9Blake CashmanLBMIN13144201
10Bobby OkerekeILBNYG17143120
10Demario DavisOLBNO171430.502
10Foye OluokunLBJAX17143112
13Alex SingletonLBDEN16135101
14Nate LandmanLBLAR171322.514
15Roquan SmithILBBAL15130000
16Tyrel DodsonLBMIA16129511
17Quay WalkerLBGB141282.500
18Ernest JonesLBSEA151260.550
18Germaine PrattLBIND, LV16126011
18Payton WilsonLBPIT17126210
21Devin BushLBCLE17125232
21Jordan BattleSAFCIN17125042
21Zaire FranklinOLBIND17125201
24Zack BaunLBPHI161233.521
25Christian RozeboomLBCAR15122211
25Kam CurlSAFLAR17122221
27Budda BakerSARI161200.510
27Dane BeltonSAFNYG17120213
27Nick CrossSAFIND171202.511
27Patrick QueenLBPIT17120101
31Edgerrin CooperLBGB161180.502
32Akeem Davis-GaitherLBARI16117011
32Chamarri ConnerDBKC17117212
34Eric WilsonLBMIN171156.504
35Jeremy ChinnSAFLV15114102
35Lavonte DavidOLBTB171143.512
37Tremaine EdmundsMLBCHI13112140
38Nick ScottSAFCAR17111010
39Kaden EllissLBATL171073.511
39Xavier McKinneySAFGB16107121
41Barrett CarterLBCIN16106010
41Demetrius Knight Jr.LBCIN17106321
41Talanoa HufangaSAFDEN17106201
44Kyle HamiltonSAFBAL16105102
45Geno StoneSAFCIN16104220
46Azeez Al-ShaairLBHOU16103021
46Daiyan HenleyLBLAC161033.520
46Drue TranquillLBKC17103201
46Ronnie Hickman Jr.SAFCLE17103020
46Tre'von MoehrigSAFCAR16103310
51Dee WintersLBSF17101010
51Malachi MooreSAFNYJ17101001
51SirVocea DennisLBTB16101310
54Evan WilliamsSAFGB16100030
54Tykee SmithDBTB16100210
56Quan MartinSAFWAS1799001
57Jessie BatesFSATL1798031
58Robert SpillaneLBNE1397121
59Drake ThomasLBSEA16963.510
59Xavier WattsSAFATL1796050
61Alex AnzaloneMLBDET16952.510
61Henry To'oTo'oLBHOU17952.500
61Jalen ThompsonDBARI1595101
64Christian EllissLBNE1594001
64Derwin JamesFSLAC1594231
64Tatum BethuneLBSF1294100
67Antoine Winfield Jr.SAFTB1793121
67Cooper DeJeanCBPHI1693021
67Jaquan BriskerSAFCHI1793110
67Kevin ByardFSCHI1793070
67Teddye BuchananLBBAL14930.501
72Isaiah McDuffieLBGB1692110
72Isaiah Pola-MaoSAFLV1792020
74Jeremy ReavesDBWAS1791110
74Kamari LassiterCBHOU1691040
74Shemar JamesLBDAL14911.501
77Alohi GilmanSAFBAL, LAC1790001
77Elandon RobertsOLBLV1790000
79Grant DelpitSAFCLE1789312
80Daxton HillDBCIN1688010
80Jalen RamseyCBPIT1788310
82Tyson CampbellCBCLE, JAX1787012
83Frankie LuvuLBWAS1786302
83Josh MetellusSAFMIN14860.520
85Bryan CookSAFKC1685000
85Cole BishopSAFBUF1685230
85Mike SainristilCBWAS1785041
85Omar SpeightsLBLAR1685000
89Andrew WingardSAFJAX1684010
89Kamren KinchensSAFLAR1784020
89Malaki StarksSAFBAL1784020
92Alontae TaylorCBNO1783220
92Javon BullardSAFGB1783000
92Quincy WilliamsLBNYJ13833.500
92Reed BlankenshipSAFPHI1683011
96Byron YoungLBLAR17821201
96Minkah FitzpatrickFSMIA1482111
96Upton StoutCBSF1682101
99Amani HookerSAFTEN1681100
99Camryn BynumSAFIND1781141
99Cody BartonLBTEN1781130
99Devin LloydLBJAX15811.550
99Jack GibbensLBNE1781101
99Kenneth Murray, Jr.LBDAL1781100
99Nick EmmanworiSAFSEA14812.510
99Pete WernerLBNO1781200
107Jihaad CampbellLBPHI1680011
107Jonas SankerSAFNO1680020
107Nahshon WrightCBCHI1780052
107Riley MossCBDEN1780110
111Craig WoodsonSAFNE1779000
112Brandon JonesSAFDEN14780.510
112Cameron HeywardDEPIT17783.501
112Derrick BarnesLBDET1778410
112Tyler NubinSAFNYG1378000
116Jack JonesCBMIA1777012
117Cody SimonLBARI14760.501
117Jacob ParrishCBTB1676220
117Ji'Ayir BrownSAFSF1676021
117Kool-Aid McKinstryCBNO1776030
117Malik MustaphaSAFSF1276010
117Nate WigginsCBBAL1776030
123Brian BranchCBDET12752.501
124Jalen PitreSAFHOU1474040
125Brandon StephensCBNYJ1673001
125DaRon BlandCBDAL1273010
125Derrick BrownDTCAR1673501
125Divine DeabloLBATL1373100
125Maxx CrosbyDELV15731012
125Paulson AdeboCBNYG1273010
131Devon WitherspoonCBSEA12720.510
131Jordan DavisDTPHI17724.500
131Justin ReidSNO15720.510
131Keisean NixonDBGB1772010
135Byron MurphyCBMIN1771020
135Donovan WilsonSAFDAL1571021
135Jaylinn HawkinsSAFNE15711.541
138Jordan PoyerFSBUF10700.510
138Logan WilsonLBCIN, DAL1570001
140Carlton Davis IIICBNE1769000
140Christian GonzalezCBNE1469000
142A.J. TerrellCBATL1568002
142Jonathan AllenDEMIN17683.500
142Marlon HumphreyCBBAL1568142
142Mike JacksonCBCAR1768041
146Brian BurnsLBNYG176716.503
146Dee AlfordCBATL1567231
146Jeffery SimmonsDTTEN15671103
146Matt MilanoOLBBUF12673.501
146T.J. EdwardsLBCHI10670.510
151Andru PhillipsDBNYG1766020
151B.J. HillDECIN1766400
151C.J. Gardner-JohnsonSAFCHI, HOU1366321
151Coby BryantCBSEA1566041
151Dallas TurnerLBMIN1766804
151Isaiah RodgersCBMIN1766012
151Trenton SimpsonLBBAL15662.500
158A'Shawn RobinsonDTCAR17652.500
158Ashtyn DavisSAFMIA1365011
158Marcus JonesCBNE1765230
158Terrel BernardLBBUF1265010
158Ty OkadaSAFSEA15651.510
158Zyon McCollumCBTB1365010
164Calen BullockSAFHOU1664041
164Jaylen WatsonCBKC1564220
164Mekhi BlackmonDBIND1764120
167Dorian WilliamsLBBUF1663000
167Jevon HollandSAFNYG1363010
167Reddy StewardDBDAL16631.501
167Trent McDuffieCBKC1363111
171Byron Murphy IIDTSEA1662700
171David OnyemataDTATL1662100
171E.J. SpeedLBHOU1462000
171Ivan Pace Jr.LBMIN1562100
171Jalen RedmondDLMIN1762601
171Leonard WilliamsDESEA1662700
171Rasul DouglasCBMIA1562121
178Deommodore LenoirCBSF1761020
178Quentin LakeSAFLAR1061111
178Trevin WallaceLBCAR1261200
181Harrison PhillipsDTNYJ17600.501
181Mack WilsonLBARI860011
181Myles GarrettDECLE17602303
181Renardo GreenCBSF1460000
185Dadrion Taylor-DemersonSAFARI1259020
185Kyle DuggerSAFNE, PIT1659120
185Noah SewellLBCHI1359001
185Tommy TogiaiDTHOU15591.500
189Antonio JohnsonSAFJAX1658250
189Jared VerseDELAR17587.503
189Justin StrnadLBDEN13584.510
189Leo ChenalLBKC1458210
189Troy DyeLBLAC1558101
194Carl GrandersonDENO1657610
194Taron JohnsonCBBUF1357000
194Tony JeffersonSLAC1257040
194Tyrice KnightLBSEA1457202
198Chau Smith-WadeCBCAR1656010
198Ja'Quan McMillianCBDEN1656422
198Shaq ThompsonOLBBUF1256101
201Adoree' JacksonCBPHI1355010
201Dante Trader Jr.SAFMIA1555001
201Darrell Baker Jr.CBTEN1555000
201Grover StewartDTIND17550.511
201Isaiah OliverFSNYJ1355000
201Kenny Moore IICBIND14551.512
201Nakobe DeanLBPHI955402
201T.J. WattOLBPIT1455723
209Aidan HutchinsonDEDET175414.514
209Andrew Van GinkelOLBMIN1254710
209Danielle HunterDEHOU16541503
209Eric MurraySJAX1254111
209Harrison SmithFSMIN1454121
209Jordan MageeLBWAS1454000
209Josh JobeCBSEA15540.510
209Will Anderson Jr.DEHOU17541203
217Danny StutsmanLBNO1653000
217DeMarcus LawrenceLBSEA1653603
217Eric StokesCBLV1653000
217Ifeatu MelifonwuSAFMIA1453110
217Jaelan PhillipsLBMIA, PHI1753501
217Jarvis Brownlee Jr.DBNYJ, TEN853001
217Montez SweatDECHI17531003
217Quinnen WilliamsDTDAL, NYJ15532.513
217Tarheeb StillCBLAC1553000
226Amik RobertsonCBDET1752012
226Elijah MoldenCBLAC1252010
226Greg Newsome IICBCLE, JAX1552010
226Jalyx HuntLBPHI17526.532
226Javon HargraveNTMIN15523.501
226Joey Porter Jr.CBPIT1452110
226Malik HookerFSDAL1252000
226Marques SigleSAFSF1352000
226Myles MurphyDECIN15525.500
226Tedarrell SlatonDTCIN1552300
236Chuck ClarkSAFPIT1351001
236Darius MuasauLBNYG1251100
236Fred WarnerMLBSF651002
236Jaylen McColloughSAFLAR1751200
236Jonah LauluDTLV1751400
236Keeanu BentonDTPIT17515.501
236Lathan RansomSAFCAR1551111
236Mike HughesCBATL1151010
236Montaric BrownCBJAX1451020
245Adam ButlerDTLV1550100
245Alex HighsmithLBPIT13509.501
245Colby WoodenDEGB1550000
245Jonathon CooperLBDEN1750800
245Yaya DiabyLBTB1750701
250Denzel BurkeCBARI1449030
250Harold Landry IIILBNE14498.501
250Jarrian JonesCBJAX1549030
250Josh Hines-AllenDEJAX1749800
250Mason GrahamDTCLE17490.500
250Mohamoud DiabateLBCLE1549001
250Tony AdamsSAFNYJ1049100
250Tuli TuipulotuLBLAC15491302
250Tyrique StevensonCBCHI1249012
259Brandin EcholsCBPIT1448121
259Cam HartCBLAC1648010
259Dennis GardeckLBJAX15482.501
259George KarlaftisDEKC1648600
259Kobie TurnerDELAR1748710
259Myles HardenCBCLE1648000
259Nohl WilliamsCBKC1648100
259Oren BurksILBCIN1748001
267Bradley ChubbOLBMIA17478.502
267Cameron JordanLBNO174710.502
267Chris Rumph IILBNO1747201
267DeForest BucknerDTIND1047400
267Denzel PerrymanMLBLAC947000
267Nathan ShepherdDENO1647301
267Nic ScourtonLBCAR1547501
267Pat Surtain IICBDEN1447010
267Poona FordDTLAR1647200
267Rock Ya-SinCBDET1547000
267Theo JacksonDBMIN1247201
267Travis JonesDTBAL1647501
267Zach SielerDEMIA17475.500
280Andrew MukubaSAFPHI11460.520
280D.J. ReedCBDET1146021
280Daron PayneNTWAS1446301
280Garrett WilliamsCBARI1046011
280Greg RousseauLBBUF1646701
280Jamel DeanCBTB1346132
280Nik BonittoLBDEN17461402
287Emmanuel ForbesCBLAR1745031
287Francisco MauigoaLBNYJ1245000
287Jamal AdamsLBLV1745101
287Laiatu LatuDEIND16458.531
287Quinyon MitchellCBPHI1645000
287Rashan GaryLBGB16457.501
287Rayshawn JenkinsDBCLE1645011
294Gervon Dexter Sr.DTCHI1644600
294Osa OdighizuwaDTDAL17443.500
294Thomas BookerDTLV1744001
297Abdul CarterLBNYG1543402
297Calais CampbellDEARI17436.500
297Cam LewisCBBUF1643002
297Chidobe AwuzieCBBAL1443000
297Christian BenfordCBBUF1443220
297D'Marco JacksonLBCHI1343110
297Darius RobinsonDLARI1543100
297Davon GodchauxDTNO1643001
297Dre GreenlawLBDEN843111
297Dre'Mont JonesLBBAL, TEN1743700
297Javon KinlawDTWAS1643001
297Jermaine Johnson IIDENYJ1443300
297Joseph OssaiDECIN1443502
297Levi Drake RodriguezDLMIN1543200
297Tyler DavisDELAR1643100
312Curtis RobinsonLBSF1042000
312D.J. WonnumLBCAR1642310
312Darien PorterCBLV1142000
312Jaden HicksSAFKC15420.500
312Jahlani TavaiLBNE1242001
317Andre CiscoSAFNYJ841000
317Dondrea TillmanLBDEN1741420
317Jadeveon ClowneyDEDAL12418.501
317Jason PinnockSAFSF1341000
317Jonathan JonesDBWAS1141100
317Malcolm RoachDTDEN1241400
317Malik HarrisonLBPIT1041000
317Markquese BellSAFDAL1541011
317Micah ParsonsLBGB144112.502
317Mike GreenLBBAL17413.500
317Riq WoolenCBSEA1541010
317Sebastian Joseph-DayDTTEN1541200
329Cobie DurantCBLAR1740030
329DJ Turner IICBCIN1640022
329Donovan EzeiruakuLBDAL1740201
329Jerome BakerOLBCLE16401.502
329Kyu Blu KellyCBLV1240030
329Myles BryantCBHOU840000
329Tre'Davious WhiteCBBUF1640010
329Zaven CollinsLBARI17401.500
337D.J. JonesDTDEN1639300
337Denzel WardCBCLE1439010
337Deone WalkerDTBUF1539100
337Eyioma UwazurikeDTDEN16393.500
337Grady JarrettDTCHI13391.500
337Jacob MartinDEWAS17395.501
337John JenkinsDTBAL1639102
337Jourdan LewisCBJAX1239020
337Justin EboigbeDTLAC1539600
337Kingsley EnagbareLBGB1639200
337Kwity PayeDEIND1639400
337Logan HallDETB17391.501
337Sam OkuayinonuDTSF1439301
337Xavier WoodsFSTEN1039120
351Anthony NelsonLBTB1438312
351Ashton GillotteDEKC16381.510
351Chase YoungDENO12381002
351Cordale FlottCBNYG1438011
351DaVon HamiltonDTJAX1538100
351DeShon ElliottSAFPIT538111
351Jer'Zhan NewtonDTWAS1338501
351Jonathan GreenardLBMIN1238301
351Jowon BriggsDENYJ1438401
351Juan ThornhillSAFPIT838000
351Moro OjomoDTPHI1738600
351Neville GallimoreDTIND15383.500
351Odafe OwehLBBAL, LAC17387.500
351Travon WalkerDEJAX14383.500
351Ventrell MillerLBJAX1538012
351Will HarrisSAFWAS938101
351Zach AllenDEDEN1738700
368Alex WrightDECLE13375.501
368Benjamin St-JusteCBLAC1437010
368Bryan BreseeDTNO15372.501
368Byron YoungDTPHI14372.500
368Cole HolcombLBPIT1137001
368Del'Shawn PhillipsLBLAC1337100
368Jaycee HornCBCAR1537050
368Kelee RingoCBPHI1437001
368Roger McCrearyCBLAR, TEN1037110
368Sam WilliamsLBDAL1637101
368Thomas HarperSAFDET1037011
368Will JohnsonCBARI1137001
380Adetomiwa AdebaworeDTIND1436400
380Arnold EbiketieLBATL1536200
380Darius SlayCBPIT1036000
380Derek Stingley Jr.CBHOU1536041
380Jalon WalkerLBATL14365.502
380Kenny ClarkNTDAL1636300
380Kris JenkinsDTCIN12361.500
380Sauce GardnerCBIND, NYJ1036000
380Tershawn WhartonDECAR936200
380Tommy EichenbergLBLV1436000
390Austin BookerDECHI10354.501
390JD BertrandLBATL935000
390Jahdae BarronCBDEN1635010
390James HoustonLBDAL16355.501
390Joe AndreessenLBBUF1435000
390K.J. BrittLBMIA1235000
390Luke GiffordLBSF1435000
390Noah IgbinogheneCBWAS1035100
390Quincy RileyCBNO1635011
390Roy Robertson-HarrisDENYG1535000
390Shavon Revel Jr.CBDAL735000
390Sheldon RankinsDTHOU1535300
390Tyree WilsonDELV1535402
390Uchenna NwosuLBSEA1535700
404Baron BrowningLBARI1534210
404Christian Roland-WallaceCBKC934010
404Dante StillsDTARI1534000
404Jack SanbornLBDAL534000
404Jack SawyerLBPIT1634120
404Jalyn Armour-DavisCBTEN1034000
404Jordan PhillipsDTMIA1434000
404Julian LoveSAFSEA734110
404Kevin Winston Jr.SAFTEN834100
404Sydney BrownSAFPHI1534000
404T'Vondre SweatDTTEN1234200
404Vita VeaDTTB14344.500
416Demetrius Flannigan-FowlesLBNYG733100
416Jalen CarterDTPHI1233300
416Kaiir ElamCBDAL, TEN1133000
416Kenneth GrantDTMIA1733200
416Samson EbukamDEIND1433200
421A.J. EpenesaLBBUF15322.520
421Austin AjiakeLBIND13320.500
421Avonte MaddoxFSDET832011
421Claudin CherelusLBCAR932000
421Jeremiah Trotter Jr.LBPHI1332000
421Khalil MackOLBLAC12325.504
421PJ MustipherDTARI1332000
421Shelby HarrisDECLE1732100
421Teair TartDTLAC1732001
421Trey AmosCBWAS1032000
431Andrew BillingsDTCHI1531100
431Bobby Brown IIIDTCAR12310.500
431Boye MafeDESEA1631201
431Carrington ValentineDBGB1431000
431Deonte BanksCBNYG1431000
431Dexter LawrenceDTNYG16310.510
431Haason ReddickOLBTB13312.501
431Jamaree CaldwellDTLAC1331101
431Jarran ReedDTSEA12312.500
431Jihad WardLBTEN1731500
431Jordan ElliottDTSF1431000
431K'Lavon ChaissonLBNE15317.502
431Max MeltonCBARI931000
431Mykal WalkerLBNYJ1231000
431Nolan SmithLBPHI1231301
431Terrion ArnoldCBDET831010
447Braden FiskeDTLAR1530300
447Bryce HuffDESF1430402
447Chris BraswellLBTB1330100
447Cory DurdenDTNE1630000
447Derick HallLBSEA1430200
447Isaiah McGuireDECLE1530201
447James PierreCBPIT1030010
447Josh SweatLBARI16301204
447Kris Abrams-DraineCBDEN1130000
447LaCale LondonDEATL1030501
447Malcolm KoonceDELV15304.501
447Marist LiufauLBDAL1330101
447Nick HerbigLBPIT15307.513
447Quandre DiggsSTEN830000
447Roy LopezDTDET1430200
447Will McDonald IVDENYJ1230800
463Chris JonesDEKC1729700
463Christian BarmoreDTNE1529200
463Da'Shawn HandDELAC13291.510
463Deion JonesLBTB1329000
463Joe BachieLBIND, TEN829000
463Joey BosaDEBUF1529505
463Jordan HowdenSAFNO1229000
463Milton WilliamsDTNE11293.500
463R.J. MickensSAFLAC1029020
463Ronnie HarrisonLBATL929200
463T.J. TampaCBBAL1629010
463Zaire BarnesLBNYG829100
475Arik ArmsteadDEJAX15285.501
475Cameron ThomasDECLE12282.500
475Charles OmenihuDEKC14283.500
475Charles SnowdenDELV1228310
475DJ ReaderDTDET1328000
475Damone ClarkLBDAL, HOU928000
475Darrell Luter Jr.CBSF928000
475DeMarvion OvershownLBDAL628000
475Devon KeySAFDEN1528001
475Jonah EllissLBDEN11282.501
475Kalia DavisDTSF15280.500
475Karl BrooksDTGB12280.500
475Marcus HarrisCBTEN1128001
475Tavius RobinsonLBBAL9284.501
475Yahya BlackDEPIT1228002
490Brandon DorlusDEATL14278.500
490Derrick HarmonDTPIT1227300
490Devonte WyattDTGB927400
490Jay WardSAFMIN1227000
490Joe Giles-HarrisLBCIN827000
490Marshon LattimoreCBWAS927010
490Nate HobbsCBGB827000
490Nick McCloudCBCHI1027000
490Owen PappoeLBARI1327000
490Qwan'tez StiggersDBNYJ1127000
490Solomon ThomasDEDAL1327000
490Trevon DiggsCBDAL, GB927000
502Anfernee JenningsLBNE1326200
502Benjamin MorrisonCBTB926000
502Billy Bowman Jr.CBATL6261.511
502Dalvin TomlinsonDEARI1426100
502Dylan HortonDEHOU14260.501
502Eddie GoldmanNTWAS1226000
502Isaac YiadomCBNO1126000
502James Pearce Jr.DEATL152610.501
502James WilliamsLBTEN1126100
502Johnathan EdwardsDBIND926000
502Jonathan BullardDENO1326000
502Juanyeh ThomasSAFDAL626000
502L'Jarius SneedCBTEN726000
502Mike PennelDTCIN, KC1326000
502Taylor RappSAFBUF626000
502Von MillerOLBWAS1426900
518Al-Quadin MuhammadLBDET13251100
518Charvarius WardCBIND725000
518Christian IzienSAFTB925001
518Clelin FerrellDELAC, SF825400
518Cooper McDonaldLBKC1125000
518Darious WilliamsCBLAR1125010
518Isaiah StalbirdLBNO1125200
518James LynchDTTEN16250.500
518Jaylen HarrellDETEN15254.501
518John Franklin-MyersDEDEN13257.500
518Kayvon ThibodeauxLBNYG10252.500
518Kei'Trel ClarkCBARI1225001
518Lonnie JohnsonSAFLV825000
518M.J. StewartSAFHOU725001
518Maliek CollinsDTCLE11256.500
518Marte MapuLBNE1525011
518Michael DannaLBKC1225110
518Ruke OrhorhoroDTATL16253.500
518Shaun DolacLBLAR1225000
518Troy ReederLBLAR1425000
538Donte JacksonCBLAC1524040
538Dorance ArmstrongDEWAS6245.500
538Elijah PonderLBNE1424400
538Khyiris TongaDTNE1124000
538Michael Carter IICBNYJ, PHI724000
538Preston SmithDEWAS12240.500
538Princely UmanmielenLBCAR14241.501
538Ty'Ron HopperLBGB1324001
546Daniel ThomasSAFDET923000
546Dawuane SmootDEJAX1323200
546Greg GainesDTTB1423200
546Jason Marshall Jr.CBMIA923010
546Jordan BurchLBARI1323100
546Joshua UcheLBPHI1123100
546Keyon MartinCBBAL823100
546Krys BarnesLBCAR5230.500
546Marcelino McCrary-BallLBNYJ523001
546Rakeem Nunez-RochesDTNYG923300
546Tavierre ThomasSAFMIN1423001
546Tremon SmithCBHOU1523000
546Trikweze BridgesDBDAL823010
546Tycen AndersonSAFCIN1423000
560Arden KeyDETEN1222400
560Azareye'h ThomasCBNYJ822000
560Cameron GoodeLBMIA1422000
560DaQuan JonesDTBUF1222311
560Daniel HardyDECHI1322000
560Erick HallettSAFDET, TEN322000
560Joe Tryon-ShoyinkaDECHI, CLE1022000
560Jordan HancockCBBUF922000
560Josaiah StewartLBLAR1522301
560Kendell BrooksSAFTEN622000
560Micheal ClemonsDENYJ1322100
560Terrell BurgessSAFNO1122000
560Trevor NowaskeLBDET1322100
560Zach HarrisonDEATL7224.502
574Bam Martin-ScottLBCAR1121001
574Ben SkowronekWRPIT1621000
574CJ WestDTSF1021100
574Cam Taylor-BrittCBCIN821000
574Chop RobinsonLBMIA1221401
574Darren HallCBARI821000
574Dayo OdeyingboDECHI821100
574Derek BarnettDEHOU1621500
574Ja'Sir TaylorCBLAC, NYJ1021000
574Jalyn HolmesDTWAS821000
574Kentavius StreetDEATL721200
574Marcus EppsSAFPHI921000
574Marlowe WaxLBLAC1221000
574Rodney ThomasSAFIND1121000
574Tyler LacyDEDET921100
589Brevyn Spann-FordTEDAL1620000
589Cedric JohnsonDECIN820200
589Chauncey GolstonDENYG820100
589Darius AlexanderDTNYG11203.500
589Dell PettusSAFNE1120101
589Jack CochraneLBKC1120010
589Jalen DavisCBCIN620111
589Jerry TilleryDTKC11201.500
589Josh WallaceCBLAR920010
589Kitan CrawfordSAFARI1120000
589Kyle Van NoyMLBBAL1420210
589Mykel WilliamsDESF920100
589Rayuan Lane IIISAFJAX1420000
589Willie Gay Jr.LBMIA920200
589Zeek BiggersDTMIA7201.500
604Brenden SchoolerSAFNE1219000
604Brent UrbanDEBAL9190.500
604Cameron MitchellDBCLE, IND719001
604Carson BruenerLBPIT1219000
604Darnay HolmesCBLV1019000
604Dominique RobinsonDECHI10191.500
604Elijah HicksSAFCHI1319000
604Grant StuardLBDET1419000
604Jake HansenLBHOU1219000
604Jonathan OwensSAFCHI1319000
604Kylen GransonTEPHI1219000
604Larry OgunjobiDTBUF819000
604Leonard FloydDEATL12193.500
604Lukas Van NessLBGB6191.500
604Matthew JudonOLBMIA1119000
604Mike FordDBATL1019000
604Patrick O'ConnellLBSEA619100
621Alijah ClarkDBDAL918001
621Antonio HamiltonCBWAS918000
621C.J. GoodwinCBDAL1318000
621Darnell SavageSAFBUF, JAX, WAS1018001
621Jacob HummelLBBAL1418000
621Jaylon JonesDBIND818000
621Jonah WilliamsDENO1018300
621Keion WhiteDENE, SF13181.500
621Kerby JosephSAFDET618030
621Korie BlackCBNYG518000
621Maxwell HairstonCBBUF818020
621Mike MorrisDESEA1118000
621PJ JulesSAFCIN918000
621Sam RobertsDEATL518100
621Tyleik WilliamsDTDET1318100
636Alfred CollinsDTSF1117102
636Amen OgbongbemigaLBCHI317000
636Caelen CarsonDBDAL717000
636Cameron SampleDECIN1017201
636Chris LammonsDBIND717010
636D.J. IveyCBCIN1017000
636Fabian MoreauCBMIN1017000
636Javon SolomonLBBUF1217100
636Jaylahn TuimolaouDEIND1117000
636Jaylon JohnsonCBCHI717010
636Julius ChestnutRBTEN1617000
636Nick BosaDESF317202
636Siran NealDBSF1317000
636Thomas IncoomLBCAR1517000
650Bud DupreeOLBLAC1016200
650Danny StriggowDEJAX8160.500
650Dare OgunbowaleRBHOU1416000
650David OjaboLBBAL12160.500
650Derrick NnadiNTKC1016000
650Jabrill PeppersFSPIT716000
650Jaylon JonesDBCHI1116001
650Kindle VildorCBTB416010
650Kristian FultonCBKC616000
650P.J. LockeDBDEN816000
650Shaka HeywardLBCIN916000
650T.J. SandersDTBUF1016100
650Trey HendricksonLBCIN716401
663Adin HuntingtonDECLE9150.500
663BJ Green IIDEJAX815200
663Barryn SorrellDEGB8151.500
663Basil OkoyeDTBAL915000
663Benito JonesDTMIA915100
663Braiden McGregorDENYJ815100
663Brycen TremayneWRCAR1515000
663D'Anthony BellSAFSEA8150.500
663Dante Fowler Jr.DEDAL1315300
663Donovan McMillonSAFCLE1215100
663Emmanuel OgbahDEJAX9150.500
663Ethan BonnerCBMIA1015010
663Hunter LuepkeRBDAL1415000
663Jeffrey BassaLBKC815001
663Josh HayesDBTB1315001
663Josh NewtonCBCIN1115000
663Joshua FarmerDTNE1115000
663Keidron SmithDBNYJ115000
663Kevin KnowlesDBKC915000
663Maason SmithDTJAX1115000
663Shy TuttleDTTEN, WAS915000
663Tim SettleDTHOU1015100
663Travis HunterCBJAX715000
663Tyrus WheatLBDET9151.501
663Zayne AndersonSAFGB1215000
688Alim McNeillDTDET814101
688Arthur MauletCBDET514010
688Brady RussellRBSEA1014000
688Buddy JohnsonLBIND714000
688Caleb MurphyLBLAC, NE6140.500
688Chris BrooksRBGB1714000
688Chris WilliamsDTCHI1014100
688Christian BraswellCBJAX614000
688Corey ThorntonCBCAR714001
688Dean ClarkSAFNYJ714000
688Elijah RobertsDETB1214200
688Jack KiserLBJAX614000
688Jaylen ReedSAFHOU214000
688Jeff OkudahCBMIN614000
688Josh WoodsLBATL714000
688Julius BrentsCBMIA514000
688Kendall WilliamsonSAFLAC914000
688Marcus DavenportDEDET614100
688Micah RobinsonCBTEN614000
688Mike EdwardsSAFKC414000
688Nehemiah PritchettCBSEA914000
688Percy ButlerSAFWAS1114000
688Robert Beal Jr.DESF514000
688Trevis GipsonLBCAR, SF1014100
688Tristin McCollumDBLV914000
713Alex AustinCBNE613000
713C.J. HendersonCBATL313010
713Keondre JacksonSAFBAL1013001
713LaBryan RayDTCAR913000
713Mario EdwardsDEHOU9131.500
713Naquan JonesDTHOU, LAC813000
713Oluwafemi OladejoDETEN613000
713Phidarian MathisDTBUF513000
713Reggie GilliamRBBUF1113000
713Sam Franklin Jr.SAFBUF1213000
713Sheldon DayDTWAS713000
713Tre AveryCBCLE813000
713Tyler OwensDBWAS1113000
713Warren BrinsonDTGB8130.500
713Zachary CarterDTARI413001
728Akayleb EvansCBCAR712000
728Austin JohnsonNTJAX912101
728Brandon PiliDTSEA712001
728Carl JonesLBBAL, CHI912000
728Charles WoodsCBNE912000
728Desjuan JohnsonDELAR512200
728Ed OliverDTBUF312301
728JL SkinnerSAFDEN1212000
728Ja'Marcus IngramCBBUF, HOU912000
728Jay TufeleDTNYJ912000
728Khalen SaundersDTJAX, NYJ712100
728Malcolm RodriguezLBDET512000
728Marshawn KneelandDEDAL712100
728Matthew ButlerDTMIA1012000
728Nazir StackhouseDTGB712000
728Neville HewittLBNYG812000
728Nick BelloreLBWAS812001
728Que RobinsonLBDEN6120.500
728Rico PaytonCBNYG412000
728Tyler BattyLBMIN912000
728Tyrion Ingram-DawkinsDTMIN912100
749Adam PrenticeFBDEN1311000
749Andrew OgletreeTEIND1111000
749Art GreenCBNYG811000
749Ashton DulinWRIND1211000
749Bo RichterLBMIN711000
749Cameron LatuTEPHI1011000
749Chazz SurrattLBSEA1011000
749Christian HarrisLBHOU711000
749Decamerion RichardsonCBLV1011000
749Feleipe FranksTEATL1011000
749Hassan HaskinsRBLAC1111000
749JJ PeguesDTLV711000
749Jaylan FordLBNO911000
749John RidgewayDTNO411000
749Kaevon MerriweatherSAFHOU, TB711000
749Leki FotuDTHOU, LV611100
749Leonard Taylor IIIDTNE, NYJ511000
749Mike Hall Jr.DTCLE7111.500
749Nick MartinLBSF411001
749Nick NiemannLBGB511000
749Samuel WomackCBNYJ, TEN311000
749Segun OlubiLBIND1011001
749Shemar StewartDECIN611100
749Smael Mondon Jr.LBPHI811000
749Truman JonesDETEN5111.500
749Ty HamiltonDTLAR911000
749Tyquan LewisDEIND911300
749Walter NolenDTARI611200
749Xavien HowardCBIND411000
778Asante Samuel Jr.CBPIT510010
778Blake WhiteheartTECLE910000
778British BrooksRBHOU810000
778Cobee BryantCBATL610000
778Colson YankoffTEWAS1010000
778David Martin-RobinsonTETEN1110000
778DeMarcco HellamsSAFATL710000
778Derion KendrickCBLAR, SEA710020
778Dorian StrongCBBUF410000
778Elijah HigginsTEARI1710000
778Eric WattsDENYJ410000
778Jalen MillsCBDET, HOU410000
778Jamon JohnsonLBGB110000
778Jay HigginsLBBAL710001
778Jerrick Reed IISAFSEA, TEN410000
778John BullockLBTB810000
778Kitan OladapoSAFGB610000
778Kobe KingLBMIN, NYJ910000
778Maema NjongmetaLBCAR910001
778Marcus WilliamsFSLAC310000
778Matt DickersonDEJAX510000
778Natrone BrooksDBATL1010000
778Nick HamptonLBLAR510000
778Otito OgbonniaDTLAC5100.500
778Pat O'ConnorDEDET710000
778Rasheen AliRBBAL1510000
778Sione VakiRBDET810000
778Travis HomerRBCHI810000
778Za'Darius SmithDEPHI4101.500
807BJ OjulariLBARI69100
807Branson CombsLBJAX79001
807C.J. HamFBMIN89000
807Cam JacksonDTCAR49000
807Chad MumaLBIND, NE59000
807Chase LucasCBSF109000
807Connor HeywardFBPIT149000
807D'Angelo RossCBCLE39000
807DJ DavidsonDTNYG69000
807Dareke YoungWRSEA89000
807Dorian MausiLBTEN109000
807Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBCLE79000
807Elijah GarciaDEATL, NYG69100
807Elijah WilliamsDEMIN49000
807Eric SaubertTESEA99000
807Esezi OtomewoDTPIT69100
807Garret WallowLBDEN, SF69000
807Jordan ClarkCBNYJ39000
807Jordan PhillipsDTBUF89100
807Josh BlackwellCBCHI139000
807K'Von WallaceSAFHOU29000
807Kemon HallDBTEN29001
807Keonta JenkinsLBBUF39000
807KhaDarel HodgeWRATL89000
807Markees WattsLBTB890.500
807Michael MayerTELV139000
807Patrick Jones IILBCAR49100
807Raheem LayneSAFNYG39000
807Tai FeltonWRMIN129000
807Tonka HemingwayDTLV79400
807Tyler BaronDENYJ49000
807Will ShipleyRBPHI149001
807Yasir AbdullahLBJAX69000
840Ahkello WitherspoonCBLAR58010
840Andrew BeckFBNYJ118000
840Arron MosbyDEGB88000
840Brandon GrahamDEPHI48300
840Channing TindallLBARI48000
840Charlie KolarTEBAL138000
840Chaz ChamblissLBMIN58100
840Cody WhiteWRSEA88000
840DeAngelo MaloneLBATL78010
840Denico AutryDTHOU983.501
840Eric GregoryDTNE58000
840Foley FatukasiDTHOU481.500
840Greedy VanceCBLV48000
840Isaiah DavisRBNYJ168000
840Jacob SaylorsRBDET118000
840Jake TongesTESF108000
840Jaylin SimpsonCBGB18000
840Khalil DorseyCBDET78000
840Laquon TreadwellWRIND68000
840Larrell MurchisonDTLAR78200
840Nic JonesCBNYG68000
840Patrick JohnsonDEPHI58100
840Quintin MorrisTEJAX118000
840Quinton BellLBMIA48000
840Ryan MillerWRTB98000
840Sam WebbCBCLE38000
840Sanoussi KaneSAFBAL, TEN38000
840Tre BrownCBLAR, NYJ28000
840Tylan WallaceWRBAL118000
840Tyler GoodsonRBIND108000
840Yetur Gross-MatosDESF68000
871Ar'Darius WashingtonSAFBAL47101
871Austin KeysLBMIN77100
871Chris EdmondsSAFCLE57000
871Chris WormleyNTIND37100
871Cody LindenbergLBLV67000
871Demani RichardsonSAFCAR67000
871Jakorian BennettDBPHI37000
871Johnathan BaldwinSAFGB17000
871Jordan JacksonDTDEN47000
871Jordan TurnerLBDEN47000
871Julian BlackmonSAFNO17000
871Khalid KareemLBATL47000
871Kyler GordonCBCHI37100
871Luke FarrellTESF137000
871Malik DavisRBDAL107000
871McKinnley JacksonDTCIN47000
871Nick Westbrook-IkhineWRMIA137000
871Nnamdi MadubuikeDTBAL27200
871Rex SunaharaLSCLE67000
871Roschon JohnsonRBCHI67000
871Samaje PerineRBCIN157000
871Shaquill GriffinCBSEA17000
871Simi FehokoWRARI77000
871Tahj BrooksRBCIN127000
871Zach CunninghamILBDET47000
871Zavier ScottRBMIN117000
897Azeez OjulariLBPHI26000
897Brayden WillisTESF66000
897C.J. RavenellDETEN66001
897Craig ReynoldsRBDET56000
897Daniel EkualeDTPIT46000
897Elijah SimmonsDLTB46000
897Eric JohnsonDTIND56000
897Eric KendricksMLBSF26000
897Jamal HillLBHOU66001
897Javontae Jean-BaptisteLBWAS36100
897Jaylin SmithCBHOU36000
897Jon RhattiganLBLV66000
897Jonathan FordDTCHI, GB46000
897Joshua WilliamsCBKC86000
897Keith TaylorCBATL16000
897L.J. CollierDEARI36000
897Payton PageDTNYJ26000
897Ruben Hyppolite IILBCHI36000
897Ryan FlournoyWRDAL156000
897Sam KamaraDTCLE36000
897Shemar TurnerDTCHI26000
897Swayze BozemanLBNYG46000
897Tomon FoxLBNYG56000
897Tyler BadieRBDEN166000
897Xavier SmithWRLAR166000
922Ameer AbdullahRBIND135000
922Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET175000
922Andre Jones Jr.LBBUF25000
922Beaux CollinsWRNYG45000
922Brenton Cox Jr.DEGB25101
922Cam JonesLBNYJ55000
922Chandler MartinLBBAL25000
922Connor O'TooleLBSEA45000
922Dalen CambreWRNYG35000
922Deane LeonardCBLAC35000
922Deebo Samuel Sr.WRWAS165000
922Dom JonesCBCLE25000
922Dylan LaubeRBLV175000
922Elijah CampbellDBMIA45000
922Emari DemercadoRBARI125000
922Ethan DownsLBKC15001
922Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN165000
922Ja'Tavion SandersTECAR125000
922Jaire AlexanderCBBAL25000
922Jalen NailorWRMIN175001
922Jaylen WaddleWRMIA165000
922Joe CardonaLSMIA55000
922Joey SlyeKTEN165000
922Jordan ColbertSAFMIA35000
922Josh ButlerDBDAL15000
922Josh TupouDTBAL25000
922Kain MedranoLBWAS45000
922Kamal HaddenCBGB35000
922Karene ReidLBDEN45000
922Luke McCaffreyWRWAS95000
922Marcus MayeFSLAC15000
922Mark RobinsonLBNE, NYJ55000
922Mason KinseyWRTEN65000
922Michael HoechtLBBUF25201
922Mike HiltonCBIND25001
922Miles KillebrewSAFPIT45000
922Nick WhitesideDBDET35000
922Omarr Norman-LottDTKC25100
922Quinton BohannaDTGB, SEA35000
922Reuben LowerySAFBAL15000
922Ricky BarberDTWAS15100
922Robert RochellCBCAR, DAL45000
922Tanoh KpassagnonDECHI45100
922Ty RobinsonDTPHI35000
922Tyler AllgeierRBATL175000
922Zacch PickensDTKC25000
968Ale KahoLBWAS34000
968Alijah HuzzieCBHOU14010
968Bo MeltonWRGB134000
968Broderick WashingtonDTBAL24000
968C.J. BrewerDTTB340.500
968Cade OttonTETB154000
968Cameron DickerKLAC174000
968Carlos BashamLBCAR24000
968Chris MooreWRWAS104000
968Christian McCaffreyRBSF174000
968DK MetcalfWRPIT154000
968Daijahn AnthonySAFCIN34000
968Darius HarrisLBNE24000
968Deatrich WiseDEWAS24000
968DeeJay DallasRBCAR, JAX54000
968George OdumDBIND24000
968Howard Cross IIIDTCIN34000
968Isaac GuerendoRBSF74001
968Isaiah FoskeyDECIN34000
968Jacob BobenmoyerLSLV44000
968Jake BatesKDET174000
968Jarrick Bernard-ConverseCBNYG24000
968Johnny HekkerPTEN174000
968Kenny GainwellRBPIT174001
968Khristian BoydDTNO34000
968Michael DavisCBNO54000
968Mitchell FraboniLSDEN54000
968Pat BryantWRDEN134000
968Riley PattersonKMIA174000
968Ross MatiscikLSJAX34000
968Shemar BartholomewCBGB14000
968Stone SmarttTENYJ64000
968Ta'Quon GrahamDTATL14000
968Trent SherfieldWRARI, DEN44000
968Trey WashingtonSAFIND24000
968Velus Jones Jr.WRNO, SEA54000
1004Adonai MitchellWRIND, NYJ163000
1004Aeneas PeeblesDTBAL43000
1004Alec PierceWRIND153000
1004Alex BachmanWRLV113000
1004Anthony GoodlowDEARI33000
1004Arian SmithWRNYJ133000
1004Baylon SpectorLBBUF33000
1004Bilal NicholsDTARI33000
1004Bralyn LuxDBCIN13000
1004Brandon JohnsonDBPHI23000
1004Brennan JacksonLBLV23000
1004Charlie WoernerTEATL73000
1004Chase BrownRBCIN173000
1004Chris BoardLBNYG13000
1004Chris Smith IISLV33000
1004Colton McKivitzOTSF53000
1004Corey BallentineDBDAL, NE33000
1004Damon ArnetteCBHOU23000
1004Dane JacksonCBBUF13000
1004Darrell TaylorDEHOU33000
1004De'Von AchaneRBMIA163000
1004Devontez WalkerWRBAL83101
1004Drake JacksonDEWAS33000
1004Elijah ChatmanDTNYG33000
1004Elijah JonesCBARI13000
1004George HolaniRBSEA103000
1004Greg DortchWRARI123000
1004Isaiah JohnsonCBMIA23000
1004J.T. GrayDBTB23000
1004Jack BechWRLV143000
1004Jaden DavisDBARI23000
1004Jahdae WalkerWRCHI63000
1004Jake BoboWRSEA53000
1004Jalen BrooksWRARI, DAL53000
1004James WinchesterLSKC33000
1004Jamin DavisLBLV13000
1004Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA173000
1004Jay ToiaDTDAL33000
1004Jeremiah Pharms Jr.DTNE33000
1004Jerry JeudyWRCLE173000
1004Jordan WhittingtonWRLAR153000
1004Josiah DeguaraTEARI73000
1004Julian AshbyLSNE63000
1004Justin ShorterTELV33000
1004Kalel MullingsRBTEN43000
1004Kameron JohnsonWRTB173000
1004Keenan AllenWRLAC173000
1004Keleki LatuTEBUF33000
1004Kimani VidalRBLAC133000
1004Ko KieftTETB23000
1004Kristian WelchLBGB33000
1004Kyzir WhiteOLBTEN13000
1004LeQuint Allen Jr.RBJAX163001
1004Luke SchoonmakerTEDAL143000
1004Malik TurnerWRSF23000
1004Marco WilsonCBCIN23000
1004Matthew OrzechLSGB33000
1004Mazi SmithDTDAL33000
1004Mekhi WingoDTDET23000
1004Micah McFaddenLBNYG13000
1004Mike BrownSAFTEN43000
1004Miles BattleCBNE13000
1004Nikola KalinicTECHI23001
1004Payne DurhamTETB83000
1004Rashad WisdomSAFTB33000
1004Rico DowdleRBCAR173000
1004Robbie OuztsRBSEA43000
1004Rylie MillsDTSEA23000
1004Scott DalyLSCHI33000
1004Sebastian CastroSAFPIT, TB43000
1004Sione TakitakiLBMIN23000
1004Taysom HillTENO133000
1004Terrell JenningsRBNE63000
1004Tetairoa McMillanWRCAR173000
1004Travis KelceTEKC173000
1004Vernon BroughtonDTNO13000
1004Victor DimukejeLBNYG23000
1004Xavier HutchinsonWRHOU163000
1004Younghoe KooKATL, NYG63000
1083AJ BarnerTESEA172000
1083Aaron JonesRBMIN122000
1083Abraham LucasOTSEA52000
1083Amarius MimsOTCIN52000
1083Ameer SpeedCBHOU22000
1083Andre SzmytKCLE172000
1083Armand MembouOTNYJ72000
1083Austin TrammellWRJAX62000
1083Bam KnightRBARI122000
1083Beau BradeSAFNYG22000
1083Ben YurosekTEMIN62000
1083Blake CorumRBLAR172000
1083Brandon McManusKGB142000
1083Brock BowersTELV122000
1083Cade StoverTEHOU62000
1083Cal AdomitisLSPHI12000
1083Caleb JohnsonLBMIA22000
1083Cam'Ron Silmon-CraigDBJAX12000
1083Cameron McGroneLBIND22000
1083Carter RunyonTELV32000
1083Chris BoswellKPIT172000
1083Chris LindstromGATL52000
1083Chris ManhertzTENYG42000
1083Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBWAS122000
1083Christian KirkWRHOU112000
1083Christian KuntzLSPIT22000
1083Cole ChristiansenLBKC22000
1083Cornell ArmstrongDBMIA22000
1083Courtland SuttonWRDEN172000
1083DJ JohnsonDECAR22000
1083Dak PrescottQBDAL172000
1083Dallas GoedertTEPHI152000
1083Dalton SchultzTEHOU172000
1083Daniel ScottSAFIND22000
1083David SillsWRATL122000
1083DeMarcus WalkerDEWAS12000
1083DeMarvin LealDEPIT12000
1083Dee EskridgeWRMIA112000
1083Donovan JacksonGMIN52000
1083Drake LondonWRATL122000
1083Durell NchamiDEIND12000
1083Dylan SampsonRBCLE152000
1083Elijah WilkinsonOTATL102000
1083George PickensWRDAL172000
1083Graham BartonCTB82000
1083Greg DulcichTEMIA92000
1083Grey ZabelGSEA52000
1083Harrison ButkerKKC172000
1083Hjalte FroholdtGARI52001
1083Hogan HattenLSDET22000
1083Isaac TeSlaaWRDET142000
1083Isaiah SimmonsSAFCAR22000
1083Ja'Markis WestonLBNYJ22000
1083Jack FoxPDET162000
1083Jack StollTENO92000
1083Jackson Powers-JohnsonCLV32000
1083Jackson WoodardLBMIA12000
1083Jaden CrumedyDTCAR12000
1083Jake FergusonTEDAL172000
1083Jalen Reeves-MaybinLBCHI12000
1083Jalin HyattWRNYG62000
1083Jarius MonroeSAFNYJ22000
1083Jason BrownleeWRKC32000
1083Jason MyersKSEA172000
1083Jeremiah MoonLBPIT22000
1083Jeremy RuckertTENYJ142000
1083Jon WeeksLSSF22000
1083Jordan FullerSAFATL22000
1083Jordon RileyDTGB12000
1083Josh DownsWRIND162000
1083Julian HillTEMIA112000
1083Justin HerbertQBLAC162000
1083Justin JeffersonWRMIN172000
1083Kenneth Walker IIIRBSEA172000
1083Kevin GivensDTSF22000
1083Khalil HerbertRBNYJ52000
1083Khalil ShakirWRBUF162000
1083Kyle JuszczykFBSF162000
1083Kyle KennardLBLAC22000
1083Kyle PittsTEATL172000
1083Lamar JacksonQBBAL132000
1083Logan LeeDTPIT42000
1083Loren StricklandSAFDET12000
1083Luke RhodesLSIND22000
1083Luke WyplerCCLE52000
1083Malachi CorleyWRCLE122000
1083Malik NabersWRNYG42000
1083Malik WashingtonWRMIA172000
1083Mark AndrewsTEBAL172000
1083Marquise BrownWRKC162000
1083Matt PraterKBUF152000
1083Matthew BergeronOLATL42000
1083Michael WilsonWRARI172000
1083Mike EvansWRTB82000
1083Mo Alie-CoxTEIND112000
1083Monty RiceLBDET12000
1083Nate AdkinsTEDEN62000
1083Nazeeh JohnsonCBKC12000
1083Nick JacksonLBTB22000
1083Nick KallerupTESEA42000
1083Nikko ReedDBLAC32000
1083Ollie Gordon IIRBMIA172000
1083Parker WashingtonWRJAX162000
1083Parry NickersonCBPHI12000
1083Perrion WinfreyDTDAL12000
1083Pharaoh BrownTEARI52000
1083Reese TaylorDBDEN22000
1083Ronnie RiversRBLAR62000
1083Ryan FitzgeraldKCAR172000
1083Sam DarnoldQBSEA172001
1083Stefon DiggsWRNE172000
1083Stone ForsytheOTLV42000
1083Storm DuckCBMIA12000
1083Tank BigsbyRBJAX, PHI152000
1083Tanner ConnerTEMIA82000
1083Tanner IngleSAFLAR22000
1083Thomas HennessyLSNYJ22000
1083Tommy TrembleTECAR152000
1083Travis VokolekTEARI12000
1083Tre TuckerWRLV172000
1083Trent WilliamsOTSF52000
1083Treylon BurksWRWAS82000
1083Troy FranklinWRDEN172000
1083Ty JohnsonRBBUF172000
1083Tyler LoopKBAL172000
1083Tyrell ShaversWRBUF112000
1083Will CampbellOTNE62000
1083Will ReichardKMIN172000
1083William WagnerLSCIN22000
1083Zach WoodLSNO22000
1083Zay FlowersWRBAL172000
1083Zion ChildressDBDAL22000
1083Zion LogueDTBUF220.500
1216A.J. GreenCBMIA11000
1216AJ ColePLV171000
1216AJ DillonRBPHI61000
1216Aaron BrewerLSARI11000
1216Aaron BrewerCMIA21000
1216Aaron StinnieGNYG11000
1216Adam TrautmanTEDEN131000
1216Alex WardLSLAR21000
1216Ali GayeDETEN11000
1216Alvin KamaraRBNO111000
1216Amani OruwariyeCBBAL11000
1216Andre' SamSAFPHI11000
1216Andrew DePaolaLSMIN11000
1216Andy BorregalesKNE171000
1216Andy DaltonQBCAR41000
1216Anthony BradfordGSEA31000
1216Anthony PittmanLBDET11000
1216Ashton JeantyRBLV171000
1216Audric EstiméRBNO51000
1216Austin BrinkmanLSHOU11000
1216Austin DeculusOTLAC51000
1216Austin HooperTENE131000
1216Bhayshul TutenRBJAX151000
1216Blake BrandelOTMIN61000
1216Blake GrupeKIND, NO161000
1216Bradley PinionPATL161000
1216Brady ChristensenOTCAR21000
1216Bradyn SwinsonLBNE11000
1216Brandon AubreyKDAL171000
1216Brenden BatesTECLE, HOU51000
1216Brenton StrangeTEJAX121000
1216Brian Thomas Jr.WRJAX141000
1216Brittain BrownRBCHI21000
1216Bryce OliverWRTEN21000
1216Caleb WilliamsQBCHI171000
1216Calijah KanceyDTTB21000
1216Cam LittleKJAX171000
1216Carl LawsonDEBAL11000
1216Cedric TillmanWRCLE121000
1216CeeDee LambWRDAL131000
1216Charley HughlettLSPHI21000
1216Chase McLaughlinKTB171000
1216Chig OkonkwoTETEN171000
1216Chigozie AnusiemDBLV11000
1216Chris BlairWRATL11000
1216Chris HubbardOTDET11000
1216Chris OlaveWRNO161000
1216Chris StollLSSEA11000
1216Christian WatsonWRGB101000
1216Chuba HubbardRBCAR151000
1216Clark Phillips IIICBATL11000
1216Colby ParkinsonTELAR141000
1216Cole KmetTECHI161000
1216Cole StrangeGMIA31000
1216Collin OliverLBGB11000
1216Colston LovelandTECHI161000
1216Cooper KuppWRSEA161000
1216Curtis SamuelWRBUF61000
1216DJ JamesCBNE11000
1216DJ MooreWRCHI171000
1216Dalevon CampbellWRCAR11000
1216Dallis FlowersCBCHI11000
1216Dalton RisnerGCIN51000
1216Damar HamlinSAFBUF11000
1216Dan Moore Jr.OTTEN41000
1216Daniel BellingerTENYG131000
1216Daniel CarlsonKLV171000
1216Daniel JonesQBIND131000
1216Davante AdamsWRLAR141000
1216Davis AllenTELAR151000
1216Dawson KnoxTEBUF161000
1216Delarrin Turner-YellSAFDEN11000
1216Derrick HenryRBBAL171000
1216Devaughn VeleWRNO91000
1216Devin CulpTETB41000
1216Devin DuvernayWRCHI171000
1216Devin NealRBNO91000
1216Devin SingletaryRBNYG171000
1216Dillon GabrielQBCLE101000
1216Dillon RadunzOTNO71000
1216Dominick PuniOTSF41000
1216Dont'e Thornton Jr.WRLV111000
1216Dontayvion WicksWRGB131000
1216Drew SampleTECIN121000
1216Durham SmytheTECHI71000
1216Eku LeotaLBNO11000
1216Eli AppleCBSF11000
1216Elic AyomanorWRTEN161000
1216Emanuel WilsonRBGB171000
1216Emery Jones Jr.OTBAL11000
1216Ethan EvansPLAR171000
1216Evan BrownCARI41000
1216Evan DeckersLSTB11000
1216Ezra ClevelandGJAX21000
1216Gabe DavisWRBUF61000
1216Garrett BradburyCNE31000
1216Garrett WilsonWRNYJ71000
1216George KittleTESF111000
1216Graham GlasgowCDET31000
1216Grant CalcaterraTEPHI91000
1216Gunnar HelmTETEN161000
1216Haggai NdubuisiDTHOU11000
1216Harold Fannin Jr.TECLE161000
1216Harrison BryantTEHOU51000
1216Hayden RucciTEMIA11000
1216Ian ThomasTELV91000
1216Ikem EkwonuOTCAR61000
1216Isaiah AdamsGARI51000
1216Isaiah BondWRCLE151000
1216Jack ConklinOTCLE31000
1216Jack HeflinDTLAR11000
1216Jack WestoverTENE41000
1216Jackson SirmonLBNYJ11000
1216Jahfari HarveyDELV11000
1216Jake AndrewsCHOU51000
1216Jake BaileyPMIA171000
1216Jake ElliottKPHI171000
1216Jake MatthewsOTATL61000
1216Jakob JohnsonRBHOU21000
1216Jakobi MeyersWRJAX, LV161000
1216Jalen GrahamLBSF11000
1216Jalen RiversOTCIN21000
1216Jalen RoyalsWRKC21000
1216Jameson WilliamsWRDET171000
1216Jamie GillanPNYG161000
1216Jamie SheriffLBSEA11000
1216Jammie RobinsonSAFATL11000
1216Jared WileyTEKC21000
1216Jauan JenningsWRSF151000
1216Javonte WilliamsRBDAL161000
1216Jayden DanielsQBWAS71000
1216Jayden HigginsWRHOU171000
1216Jaylin LaneWRWAS151000
1216Jaylon CarliesLBIND11000
1216Jeremy CrawshawPDEN171000
1216Jeremy McNicholsRBWAS161000
1216Jermaine EluemunorGNYG91000
1216Jerome FordRBCLE131000
1216Joe NoteboomOTBAL11000
1216Joel BitonioGCLE21000
1216John BatesTEWAS101000
1216John Metchie IIIWRNYJ, PHI131000
1216Johnny MundtTEJAX121000
1216Jon Gaines IIGARI21000
1216Jonah JacksonGCHI41000
1216Jonah SavaiinaeaGMIA41000
1216Jonah WilliamsOTARI41000
1216Jonathan MingoWRDAL51000
1216Jonathan TaylorRBIND171000
1216Jordan AddisonWRMIN141000
1216Jordan LoveQBGB151000
1216Jordan MasonRBMIN161000
1216Jordan MimsRBTEN11000
1216Jordan StoutPBAL171000
1216Josh HarrisLSLAC11000
1216Josh OliverTEMIN121000
1216Josh PalmerWRBUF121000
1216Josh ReynoldsWRNYJ51000
1216Josh SimmonsOTKC51000
1216Joshua KartyKLAR81000
1216JuJu Smith-SchusterWRKC171000
1216Justin WatsonWRHOU31000
1216KT LevestonOTCLE61000
1216Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU151000
1216KaVontae TurpinWRDAL151000
1216Kaden DavisWRCLE11000
1216Kareem HuntRBKC171000
1216Kayshon BoutteWRNE141000
1216Kendall SheffieldDBMIA11000
1216Keon ColemanWRBUF121000
1216Kevin ZeitlerGTEN41000
1216Kingsley JonathanDENYJ11000
1216Kobee MinorDBNE11000
1216Konata MumpfieldWRLAR101000
1216Ladd McConkeyWRLAC161000
1216Laken TomlinsonGHOU21001
1216Lane JohnsonOTPHI41000
1216Lew Nichols IIIRBPIT11000
1216Liam McCulloughLSATL11000
1216Logan CookePJAX161000
1216Luke WattenbergCDEN31000
1216Mac JonesQBSF111000
1216Mac McWilliamsCBPHI21000
1216Mack HollinsWRNE141000
1216Malik HeathWRGB71000
1216Marlon DavidsonDEHOU11000
1216Marlon TuipulotuDTKC11000
1216Matthew GoldenWRGB141000
1216Matthew StaffordQBLAR171000
1216Maurice HurstDTCLE21000
1216Max BrosmerQBMIN71000
1216Michael CarterRBARI131000
1216Michael PittmanWRIND171000
1216Mike CaliendoGKC41000
1216Mike GesickiTECIN121000
1216Mike McGlincheyOTDEN71000
1216Mike OnwenuGNE31000
1216Mitch WishnowskyPBUF121000
1216Nick ChubbRBHOU151000
1216Nick MullensQBJAX41000
1216Omarion HamptonRBLAC91000
1216Oronde Gadsden IITELAC151000
1216Parris CampbellWRDAL11000
1216Patrick MahomesQBKC141000
1216Patrick MekariOTJAX81000
1216Patrick RicardRBBAL51000
1216Princeton FantTEDAL11000
1216Quentin JohnstonWRLAC131000
1216Quinn MeinerzCDEN21000
1216Rashid ShaheedWRNO, SEA181000
1216Rashod BatemanWRBAL131000
1216Ray DavisRBBUF171000
1216Ray-Ray McCloudWRATL, NYG61000
1216Richie GrantSAFNE11000
1216Ricky PearsallWRSF91000
1216Robert HuntOTCAR11000
1216Robert TonyanTEKC21000
1216Roman WilsonWRPIT91000
1216Ronnie BellWRNO21000
1216Ronnie StanleyOTBAL41000
1216Ross DwelleyTEDET41000
1216Ryan NeuzilGATL51000
1216Sam CosmiOTWAS21000
1216Sam LaPortaTEDET91000
1216Sam MartinPCAR171000
1216Saquon BarkleyRBPHI161000
1216Savion WilliamsWRGB121000
1216Sean RhyanOTGB51000
1216Shane ZylstraTEDET11000
1216Shedeur SandersQBCLE81000
1216Shedrick JacksonWRLV31000
1216Spencer AndersonGPIT41000
1216Spencer BurfordGSF21000
1216Spencer RattlerQBNO91000
1216Steve AvilaGLAR11000
1216T.J. HockensonTEMIN151000
1216T.J. MaguranyangaDEWAS11000
1216Tahj WashingtonWRMIA21000
1216Taki TaimaniDLMIN11000
1216Taliese FuagaOTNO51000
1216Tanor BortoliniGIND51000
1216Taven BryanDTBAL210.500
1216Tay MartinWRWAS21000
1216Taylor MotonOTCAR51000
1216Teagan QuitorianoTEATL21000
1216Terry McLaurinWRWAS101000
1216Teven JenkinsGCLE11000
1216Thomas Fidone IITENYG11000
1216Tim JonesWRJAX21000
1216Tim PatrickWRJAX131000
1216Tory TaylorPCHI171000
1216Travis EtienneRBJAX171000
1216Trent SiegLSDAL21000
1216Trevian ThomasSAFCAR11000
1216Trey SermonRBPIT31000
1216Ty ChandlerRBMIN31000
1216Ty SummersLBDET11000
1216Tyjae SpearsRBTEN131000
1216Tyler LinderbaumCBAL41000
1216Tyler ShoughQBNO111000
1216Tyler WarrenTEIND171000
1216Tyquan ThorntonWRKC121001
1216Wan'Dale RobinsonWRNYG161000
1216Will FriesGMIN41000
1216Xavier GipsonWRNYJ, PHI61000
1216Xavier WorthyWRKC141000
1216Zach Bako-BeweleGGB11000
1216Zach CharbonnetRBSEA161000
1216Zach ErtzTEWAS131000
1216Zach FrazierCPIT51000

Browse 2025 player stats

League leaders by category
Player statistics by team

How these season totals work

League tables combine a player's recorded totals across teams. Team pages include only that player's games with the named team. A player who changed teams can have 18 recorded games because the teams had different bye weeks.

Games counts the games with a recorded statistical entry for the displayed scope. It is not a count of starts, and a missing record does not establish inactivity. Zero is a recorded value. Players appear in a table when they have recorded activity in that category.

Passing interceptions are interceptions thrown; defensive interceptions are takeaways. Tackles combine solo tackles, tackles with an assist and tackle assists. Sack totals can include half sacks. Punting attempts shown here exclude blocked punts, which have a separate column. Special-teams touchdowns are combined totals and are not assigned to a return type.

Att means attempts, Cmp completions, Yds yards, TD touchdowns, Tgt targets, Rec receptions, Tkl tackles and FF forced fumbles. FGM/FGA are field goals made/attempted; XPM/XPA are extra points made/attempted; Ret means returns. These are season totals, not projections or per-game averages. Player profiles are linked only where identity is verified.